Filter events by clicking the column titles

Month Event Class State Cntry
May 2019
25 May 2019
Central Qld IOM Championship
Gladstone, QLD AUS
IOMQLDAUS
May 2019
26 May 2019
IOM GP Rd 3
Mt. Penang, NSW AUS
IOMNSWAUS
Jun 2019
02 Jun 2019
NSW A Class GP Rd 1
Swamp Rd, Dunmore, NSW AUS
ANSWAUS
Jun 2019
08 Jun 2019
2019 WA Eric Fisher A Class Trophy
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
AWAAUS
Jun 2019
08 Jun 2019
2019 South Queensland DF65 Championship
Springfield Lakes, QLD AUS
DF65QLDAUS
Jun 2019
09 Jun 2019
RC Laser South Australian State Championship
Mawson Lakes, SA AUS
LaserSAAUS
Jun 2019
15 Jun 2019
2019 NZL North Island Regional Championship
Wattle Farm, AUK NZL
IOMAUKNZL
Jun 2019
16 Jun 2019
NSW IOM Interclub (Handicap event)
Mt Penang, Kariong, NSW AUS
IOMNSWAUS
Jun 2019
22 Jun 2019
South Qld Ten Rater Championship
Banora Point NSW, NSW AUS
10RNSWAUS
Jun 2019
23 Jun 2019
NSW A Class GP Rd 2
Koonawarra Bay, NSW AUS
ANSWAUS
Jun 2019
23 Jun 2019
IOM Mid Winter Challenge
TBA, TAS AUS
IOMTASAUS
Jul 2019
06 Jul 2019
10R Interclub Rd 1
Swamp Rd, Dunmore, NSW AUS
10RNSWAUS
Jul 2019
06 Jul 2019
2019 Queensland Marblehead Championship
Lake Sampsonvale, QLD AUS
MQLDAUS
Jul 2019
07 Jul 2019
IOM Regional Eddie Kennedy Rd.2
Karkarook Park, VIC AUS
IOMVICAUS
Jul 2019
21 Jul 2019
2019 WA IOM Perth Classic
Jackadder Lake, WA AUS
IOMWAAUS
Jul 2019
27 Jul 2019
2019 NSW Marblehead GP Rnd 2
Mt. Penang, NSW AUS
MNSWAUS
Jul 2019
27 Jul 2019
IOM Victorian State Titles
Yarrawonga, VIC AUS
IOMVICAUS
Aug 2019
02 Aug 2019
2019 Eddie Cowell International Regatta
Kawana Waters, QLD AUS
IOMQLDAUS
Aug 2019
03 Aug 2019
A Class GP Rd 3
Swamp Rd, Dunmore, NSW AUS
ANSWAUS
Aug 2019
17 Aug 2019
Queensland Laser Championship
Lake Sampsonvale, QLD AUS
LaserQLDAUS
Aug 2019
17 Aug 2019
RM Regional Bill Palmer Rd.2
Patterson Lakes, VIC AUS
MVICAUS
Aug 2019
18 Aug 2019
10R Victorian State Titles
Patterson Lakes, VIC AUS
10RVICAUS
Aug 2019
18 Aug 2019
WA A Class State Championship
Jackadder Lake, WA AUS
AWAAUS
Sep 2019
07 Sep 2019
M South Australian State Championship
Harts Mill, SA AUS
MSAAUS
Sep 2019
07 Sep 2019
Tasmanian A Championship
TBA, TAS AUS
ATASAUS
Sep 2019
07 Sep 2019
Michael Bell Memorial Trophy
Jackadder Lake, WA AUS
10RWAAUS
Sep 2019
14 Sep 2019
2019 ACT Ten Rater State Championship
YMCA Sailing Club, Yarralumla, ACT AUS
10RACTAUS
Sep 2019
14 Sep 2019
IOM GP Rd 4
Norwest Business Park, NSW AUS
IOMNSWAUS
Sep 2019
14 Sep 2019
Newport IOM Classic
Newport, QLD AUS
IOMQLDAUS
Sep 2019
14 Sep 2019
A Class South Australian Championship
South Eastern Hills MYC, SA AUS
ASAAUS
Sep 2019
15 Sep 2019
WA 10R Metro Championships
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
10RWAAUS
Sep 2019
21 Sep 2019
North Qld M Championship
Townsville, QLD AUS
MQLDAUS
Sep 2019
21 Sep 2019
M Bournville Trophy
Patawolonga, SA AUS
MSAAUS
Sep 2019
22 Sep 2019
10R South Australian State Championship
West Lakes, SA AUS
10RSAAUS
Sep 2019
22 Sep 2019
M Regional Bill Palmer Rd.3
Edgewater Lake, VIC AUS
MVICAUS
Sep 2019
27 Sep 2019
2019 NZL IOM National Championship
Hamilton, WKO NZL
IOMWKONZL
Sep 2019
28 Sep 2019
10R GP Rd 3 the Ben Lexcen Trophy
Mt Penang, Kariong, NSW AUS
10RNSWAUS
Sep 2019
29 Sep 2019
10R Interclub Rd 2
Mt Penang, Kariong, NSW AUS
10RNSWAUS
Sep 2019
29 Sep 2019
M State Regatta
TBA, TAS AUS
MTASAUS
Oct 2019
05 Oct 2019
Ray Tilbrook Memorial Trophy
Jackadder Lake, WA AUS
10RWAAUS
Oct 2019
12 Oct 2019
NSW A Class State Championships
Koonawarra Bay, NSW AUS
ANSWAUS
Oct 2019
13 Oct 2019
WA 10R State Championships
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
10RWAAUS
Oct 2019
19 Oct 2019
NSW M State Championships
Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS
MNSWAUS
Oct 2019
20 Oct 2019
IOM State Regatta
TBA, TAS AUS
IOMTASAUS
Oct 2019
26 Oct 2019
Queensland IOM Championship
Regatta Waters, Oxenford, QLD AUS
IOMQLDAUS
Oct 2019
26 Oct 2019
WA IOM State Championships
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
IOMWAAUS
Oct 2019
27 Oct 2019
M Regional Bill Palmer Rd.4
Edgewater Lake, VIC AUS
MVICAUS
Nov 2019
03 Nov 2019
NSW RC Laser State Titles
Rodd Point, NSW AUS
LaserNSWAUS
Nov 2019
03 Nov 2019
Queensland Ten Rater Championship
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
10RQLDAUS
Nov 2019
03 Nov 2019
IOM Regional Eddie Kennedy Rd.3
Patterson Lakes, VIC AUS
IOMVICAUS
Nov 2019
09 Nov 2019
NSW 10R State Championships
Cockle Creek, Teralba, NSW AUS
10RNSWAUS
Nov 2019
09 Nov 2019
Tasmanian M Championship
TBA, TAS AUS
MTASAUS
Nov 2019
16 Nov 2019
South Qld M Championship
Lake Sampsonvale, QLD AUS
MQLDAUS
Nov 2019
16 Nov 2019
2019 IOM World Championship
Porto Alegre, RS BRA
IOMRSBRA
Nov 2019
23 Nov 2019
NSW IOM State Championships.
Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS
IOMNSWAUS
Nov 2019
24 Nov 2019
IOM K McPherson Challenge
Patawolonga, SA AUS
IOMSAAUS
Nov 2019
24 Nov 2019
Herb Tyson Memorial Trophy (A)
TBA, TAS AUS
ATASAUS
Dec 2019
01 Dec 2019
IOM Regional Eddie Kennedy Rd.4
Karkarook Park, VIC AUS
IOMVICAUS
Dec 2019
01 Dec 2019
WA IOM Metro Championships
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
IOMWAAUS
Dec 2019
07 Dec 2019
10R GP Rd 4 and the Tyson Trophy
Mt Penang, Kariong, NSW AUS
10RNSWAUS
Dec 2019
07 Dec 2019
Club Kawana IOM Open
Kawana Waters, QLD AUS
IOMQLDAUS
Dec 2019
07 Dec 2019
Tasmanian IOM Championship
TBA, TAS AUS
IOMTASAUS